Участники выставки

Живописи и акварели
Аверченков Олег г. Москва,
Аксенова Надежда г. Астрахань,
Александрова Татьяна г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Архипова Елена г. Москва,
Архипова Лариса г. Москва
Бабицина Татьяна г. Москва,
Бакицкая Ольга Вячеславовна г. Кишенгёв, Молдова
Бакицкая Ольга Вячеславовна г. Москва
Благославова Елена г. Москва
Блинова Юлия г.Коломна,
Бобровицкая Елена г. Москва,
Богатов Евгений г. Москва,
Богачёв Владимир г. Москва,
Богданова Мария г. Москва,
Буртасенков Алексей г. Москва,
Буяновская  Полина Георгиевна г. Москва,
Буяновская Наталья  г. Москва,
Быковская Марина г.Коломна,
Васильева Людмила г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Васючкова Екатерина г. Москва,
Вахрамова Зоя г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Генкина Нэлла Александровна г. Москва,
Гуряшина Ирина  г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Даль ( Бирюкова) Лиля г. Москва,
Дыминский Виктор Брониславович г. Москва
Евдакимов Георгий г. Москва,
Железнякова Светлана г. Москва,
Журавлёва Дарья г. Москва,
Каминская Лариса г. Москва,
ковшова Наталья г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Козак Юрий г. Москва
Коледина Людмила г. Москва
Костин Александр г. Домодедово, Московская область,
Кузнецова Виктория г. Москва,
Ле Жанна г. Москва,
Лемницкая (Дробенюк) Наталья г. Москва,
Лихвинцева Татьяна г. Москва,
Ломакина Светлана г. Москва
Лубенко Александр Васильевич г. Москва,
Максимова Дарья г. Москва,
Марушкин  Юрий г. Москва,
Махмуд Фарсчиан Иран,
Мельдианова Нина г. Москва,
Менаже Людмила г. Монтрёй-су-Перуз, Франция,
Мехди Ибрагими Вафа Иран-Россия,
Михайлов Вячеслав г. Красноярск,
Моквитин Филипп г. Москва,
Наполова Наталья г. Москва,
Новикова (Губанкова) Ольга г. Москва,
Павловская Светлана г. Москва,
Панина Ольга г. Москва,
Панова Наталья г. Москва,
Парошин Владимир г. Москва,
Пивень (Качалова) Ольга г. Москва,
ПриобРаженская Виктория г. Москва,
Прохорова Александра г. Москва ,
Репина Ольга г. Любнрцы, Московская область,
Рогов Владимир  г. Старая Купавна, Московская область,
Рогова Вера г. Берёза, Республика Беларусь,
Рыбакова Алла г. Москва,
Рябова Елена г. Москва,
Свиридова (Ляшенко) Елена г. Москва,
Свфонов Дмитрий г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Семьянская Мария г. Зеленоград — г. Москва,
Скачков Сергей г.Химки, г.Москва,
Смирнова  Лариса г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Соловьёв Юрий  г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Стейдам Елена г.Москва,
Суржина Диана г. Москва,
Сучкова Наталья Ефимовна г. Москва,
Тартаковская Никаг. Кемерово-г. Москва,
Тор ( Крайнюченко)  Валерия  г. Москва,
Ункель Таша г. Москва,
Чапковская Валентина г. Минск, Беларусь  — г.Москва,
Чарук Марина  г. Брест, а Беларусь,
Черникова Валентина Анатольевна г. Москва,
Щеголь Георгий г. Москва,
Фотографиии
Алалыкин Александр г. Новосибирск,
Алалыкина Оксана г. Москва
Беломытцева Регина г. Париж, Франция
Демина Ирина г. Москва,
Еврилов Анатолий г. Рязань,
Железняков Александр г. Москва,
Иванина Маргарита г. Москва,
Камкина Гуля г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Кондратьева Инга г. Москва,
Наполова Екатерина г. Москва,
Пехирева Елизавета Германия,
Полякова Елена г. Москва,
Рябинина Екатерина г. Москва
Твердохлебова Вероника г. Ясиноватая, ДНР,
Тишенко Сергей г. Старая Купавна, Московская область,
Графики
Ксанна Хольм г. Москва,
Муханова Ирина г. Москва,
Орлов Николай г. Невинномысск,
Пачколина Клара г. Варкута, Республика Коми,
Смирнова Наталья г. Москва,
Шигова Ксения г. Москва,
Шумская Ирина г. Москва,
Декаративного искусства
Анкудович Яна  г. Москва
Безрукова Любовь  г. Москва,
Левченко Нина г. Москва,
Магилевская Ольга г. Москва,
Мишель Александра г. Москва,
Москвина Елена г. Москва,
Пермякова Ирина г. Москва,
Пискунова Марина г. Москва.
Скоробогатова Татьяна,
Стеценко Ксения г. Москва,
Суятина  Василиса г. Пермь,
Татевосян Лусинэ г. Москва,
Тикарадзе Елена г. Москва,
Третьякова Юлия г. Удомля, Тверская область,
Хатира Найстон г. Москва,
Хитькова Любовь г. Ярославль,